Race Results (2018) – Age Divisions Winners

# Name Bib Age Overall Chip Gun Pace
(M)
Division: Female Overall Winners
1 Marisa Keiser 2316 16 9 20:13.46 20:13.46 6:30
2 Katie Harshner 2377 27 24 21:11.50 21:28.26 6:49
3 Verity Rees 908 33 31 21:41.27 21:41.27 6:59
Division: Female (No Age Provided)
1 Grace Brook 2361 0 270 27:33.52 29:41.43 8:52
2 Riley Sutter 2392 0 274 27:35.97 29:44.40 8:53
3 Heather Reed 2089 0 515 33:36.11 34:39.11 10:49
4 Jennifer Ballone 2357 0 516 33:38.52 35:20.89 10:50
Division: Female 14 & Under
1 Sekai Mapurange 698 12 264 27:21.79 29:22.03 8:48
2 Leela Demarco 265 13 384 30:04.15 31:08.96 9:41
3 Rina Isojima 490 13 458 32:00.43 33:22.51 10:18
4 Sophia Bright 124 14 514 33:36.03 35:28.13 10:49
Division: Female 15 to 19
1 Kiera Glynn 2430 15 166 25:17.63 27:28.48 8:08
2 Pricilla Nash 1276 18 363 29:39.05 30:24.07 9:33
3 Tania Cruz 237 19 386 30:06.00 30:52.64 9:41
4 Hadassah Allman 30 17 420 30:52.48 31:01.02 9:56
Division: Female 20 to 24
1 Hailey Funk 376 24 144 24:46.85 25:43.96 7:58
2 Maisa Law 2216 23 154 25:05.27 25:11.18 8:04
3 Ana Sofia Almagro 32 24 187 25:35.52 25:37.05 8:14
4 Jane Marron 705 23 224 26:30.43 26:36.33 8:32
Division: Female 25 to 29
1 Stephanie Wowk 1188 28 34 21:59.34 22:03.17 7:05
2 Lauren Brengel 117 29 123 24:13.36 25:41.74 7:48
3 Ting Chen 177 27 135 24:40.82 26:45.38 7:56
4 Allison Wright 1189 27 177 25:29.09 26:14.62 8:12
Division: Female 30 to 34
1 Justyna Dudko 301 30 49 22:30.81 22:58.92 7:15
2 Karen Oriz 1227 33 61 23:01.85 24:26.93 7:25
3 Yulia Yomantayte 1200 32 90 23:37.21 23:40.91 7:36
4 Ann Marie Genzale 2344 33 99 23:50.02 24:16.98 7:40
Division: Female 35 to 39
1 Elizabeth Olivera 815 35 41 22:17.85 22:23.75 7:10
2 Mari Ogihara 809 36 101 23:51.15 24:04.98 7:41
3 Rachel Einstein 315 35 150 24:54.83 25:59.55 8:01
4 Jessy Warner-Cohen 1152 36 156 25:09.21 25:09.21 8:06
Division: Female 40 to 44
1 Yan Yan 1197 40 83 23:26.07 23:26.07 7:33
2 Maretha Wolmarans 1183 41 111 24:03.92 25:37.76 7:44
3 Aneta Szatkowski 1084 40 167 25:18.18 25:33.08 8:09
4 Edina Leiher 623 40 186 25:34.93 25:57.52 8:14
Division: Female 45 to 49
1 Christine Podber 867 46 107 24:00.22 25:37.66 7:43
2 Mila Reisser 1263 45 132 24:34.64 24:42.18 7:54
3 Denise Haywood 451 48 209 26:09.98 26:10.72 8:25
4 Avigael Wodinsky 1176 48 259 27:12.01 27:47.72 8:45
Division: Female 50 to 54
1 Sandica Dragomir 300 51 143 24:46.46 24:48.48 7:58
2 Annmaria Rankis 899 51 149 24:53.26 24:57.72 8:01
3 Tracie Sundack 1077 52 161 25:16.67 25:21.24 8:08
4 Donna Rosato 947 51 200 25:59.22 27:46.54 8:22
Division: Female 55 to 59
1 Luz Ravines 904 56 194 25:42.90 26:01.10 8:16
2 Diane Klein 556 56 206 26:02.52 26:21.00 8:23
3 Mary Jane Marron 706 58 263 27:21.74 27:27.16 8:48
4 Veronica Morabito-Weeks 771 58 317 28:51.02 29:13.10 9:17
Division: Female 60 to 64
1 Ovral Wynter 1192 60 169 25:19.69 25:24.05 8:09
2 Deborah Saat 967 60 257 27:08.96 27:26.50 8:44
3 Sandra Went-David 1275 64 441 31:33.11 32:07.55 10:09
4 Amanda Valencia 1124 64 474 32:19.26 32:41.03 10:24
Division: Female 65 to 69
1 Michelle Nero 789 65 454 31:54.27 31:57.12 10:16
2 Carolyn Kubitschek 579 68 576 35:11.77 37:17.10 11:19
3 Ellen Wallop 1144 66 724 39:51.65 41:05.72 12:50
4 Sonia Grant 419 65 762 41:08.65 43:02.43 13:14
Division: Female 70 to 74
1 Marcia Brown 128 70 225 26:30.50 27:23.59 8:32
2 Diana Leifels 622 70 796 42:24.60 43:25.98 13:39
3 Sabine Walby 1142 73 976 51:04.41 52:20.71 16:26
4 Laurel Quaindo 2088 71 1017 53:00.09 53:20.42 17:04
Division: Female 75 to 79
1 Wendy Burns 136 76 225 53:04.29 54:07.10 17:05
Division: Male Overall Winners
1 Andrew Dealring 257 32 1 18:34.65 18:35.71 5:59
2 Michael Kincaid 551 31 2 18:36.89 18:52.17 5:59
3 Joseph Koelbel 1254 54 3 18:45.13 18:48.95 6:02
Division: Male (No Age Provided)
1 Mark Flug 2050 0 210 26:11.58 27:41.12 8:26
2 Will Sutter 2393 0 302 28:14.86 30:20.69 9:05
3 Jackson Brook 2362 0 400 30:28.40 32:33.73 9:48
4 Eric Brook 2362 0 402 30:30.26 32:35.21 9:49
Division: Male 14 & Under
1 Adrián Matamoros 715 11 79 23:24.28 25:23.82 7:32
2 Christopher Schimkus 996 13 91 23:40.16 23:45.27 7:37
3 Nicholas Maniscalco 693 14 109 24:02.31 24:19.81 7:44
4 Michael Burke 135 13 195 25:46.26 26:14.76 8:18
Division: Male 15 to 19
1 Lucien Deneve 2174 16 11 20:29.83 20:41.09 6:36
2 Mark Thomas 1098 19 38 22:10.19 22:32.85 7:08
3 Kenny Dai 243 18 42 22:17.92 22:41.07 7:10
4 Matthew Franolich 364 16 51 22:40.77 22:49.63 7:18
Division: Male 20 to 24
1 Liam Trotzuk 2276 24 7 19:49.33 19:54.35 6:23
2 Julian Kuhn Rosow 953 24 23 21:01.71 23:15.40 6:46
3 Matthew Paugh 849 22 75 23:21.14 25:11.12 7:31
4 Hashim Jamil 2133 24 105 23:57.12 24:50.50 7:43
Division: Male 25 to 29
1 Brian Wysocki 1193 29 6 19:29.59 19:35.37 6:16
2 Nikolay Korotkov 2211 27 13 20:43.87 20:49.45 6:40
3 Marcel Pairott 2319 26 18 20:53.06 21:33.60 6:43
4 Thomas Power 2256 29 25 21:16.28 21:25.31 6:51
Division: Male 30 to 34
1 Krzysztof Rzaca 966 33 5 19:26.40 19:38.49 6:15
2 Andriy Konderevych 1271 33 8 20:06.89 20:10.11 6:28
3 Zhou Chen 178 32 26 21:18.60 21:20.23 6:51
4 Stephan Fuchs 373 33 33 21:54.80 22:07.17 7:03
Division: Male 35 to 39
1 Ryan Bender 76 35 12 20:43.34 22:11.07 6:40
2 Gregory Barton 65 39 17 20:51.34 21:31.77 6:43
3 Julio Avalos 48 37 21 21:00.89 23:08.94 6:46
4 Leibi Marsow 709 36 22 21:01.55 21:08.31 6:46
Division: Male 40 to 44
1 David Van Pelt 1127 43 19 20:58.30 21:06.94 6:45
2 Oleg Komissarov 559 44 63 23:03.46 23:08.68 7:25
3 Bill Stasiulatis 1060 43 72 23:17.23 25:02.23 7:30
4 Guido Letz 2135 43 89 23:36.13 24:34.62 7:36
Division: Male 45 to 49
1 Mike Yakub 1195 46 15 20:49.25 20:57.23 6:42
2 Thomas Jensen 507 45 20 20:59.42 21:01.49 6:45
3 Slava Yakub 1196 47 29 21:38.98 21:46.05 6:58
4 Steven Vaccaro 1120 45 53 22:43.41 23:23.49 7:19
Division: Male 50 to 54
1 Russel Cruz 235 52 4 19:09.98 19:09.98 6:10
2 Chris Mozer 776 53 14 20:46.35 20:50.71 6:41
3 Charlie Li 638 51 16 20:50.45 21:02.26 6:42
4 Robert Ledesma 618 52 40 22:15.44 24:24.33 7:10
Division: Male 55 to 59
1 James Groark 2051 55 10 20:17.83 20:19.56 6:32
2 Mikal Christoph Scott 1011 58 27 21:20.36 21:25.38 6:52
3 Wade Lambert 593 57 32 21:47.28 23:07.37 7:01
4 Kenny Brengel 116 58 70 23:16.82 24:45.92 7:29
Division: Male 60 to 64
1 Kenneth Brammer 114 62 77 23:22.26 25:07.74 7:31
2 Shalil Bose 109 61 102 23:54.04 23:55.95 7:42
3 Joseph Portelli 876 60 172 25:23.77 25:28.82 8:10
4 Anthony Salerno 1256 63 253 26:59.98 27:24.10 8:41
Division: Male 65 to 69
1 David E. Blackwood 96 67 498 33:08.65 33:48.12 10:40
2 Ben Milone 761 69 517 33:38.66 35:36.27 10:50
3 James Silvester 2439 65 567 34:55.14 35:14.71 11:14
4 Tomio Katsui 531 65 758 41:03.15 42:23.05 13:13
Division: Male 70 to 74
1 Bill Britz 125 70 417 30:48.01 31:37.93 9:55
2 Robert Cammarata 141 73 607 36:15.66 37:04.45 11:40
3 Frederick Smith 1043 73 681 38:52.91 41:02.43 12:31
4 Wayne Hall Sr. 2082 71 829 43:59.48 44:52.91 14:09
Division: Male 75 to 79
1 Walter Vinson 1246 79 464 32:06.71 32:43.88 10:20
2 Mark Rosenberg 951 75 846 44:24.37 44:38.12 14:17